Products of Widen

Fiber Optic Adapter

  • Adaptor Single Mode/Multi Mode
  • Fixed Attenuator
  • Variable Adaptor
  • Hybrid Adapter
  • Attenuator Adapter - SC
  • Attenuator Adapter - LC-SC
  • Attenuator Adapter - LC-SC
  • Attenuator Adapter - ST
  • Attenuator Adapter - FC
  • Hybrid Adapter - LC-SC MM , LC male to SC female (DX)
  • Hybrid Adapter - SC-FC MM , SC female to FC female (DX
  • Hybrid Adapter - SC-FC SM , SC female to FC female (DX)
  • Hybrid Adapter - SC-ST SM , SC male to ST female
  • Hybrid Adapter - SC-LC SM , SC male to LC female
  • Hybrid Adapter - ST-LC SM , ST male to LC female
  • Hybrid Adapter - SC-LC SM , LC female to SC female
  • Adapter-FC/UPC-SC/UPC (Hybrid)
  • Adapter-FC/APC-SC/APC (Hybrid)
  • Adapter-SC/APC-SM (metalloid)
  • Adapter-FC/APC-SM (Square)
  • FC/UPC-SM (Square)
  • FC/APC-SM
  • FC/UPC-SM
  • LC/UPC SM (DX)
  • LC/UPC-SM