Products of Widen

Fiber Optic Patch Cord

  • FC Patch Cord Single Mode/multi Mode
  • SC Patch Cord Single Mode/multi Mode
  • SC Patch Cord Single Mode/multi Mode
  • LC Patch Cord Single Mode/multi Mode
  • MU Patch Cord Single Mode/multi Mode
  • DIN Patch Cord Single Mode/multi Mode
  • D4 Patch Cord Single Mode/multi Mode
  • E2000 Patch Cord Single Mode/multi Mode
  • MPO
  • Water proof
  • CPRI Armored Cable
  • MPO to OM3 Fiber Optic Cable
  • 12 Colours FC Fiber Optic Pigtail